?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

More


fakef1_trainer How many of you #fakeF1 boys are up for a run, this fine morning? Too many hangovers I fear

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer I'm right there with you! ;) What about a nice breakfast afterwards?

Fizzy001 Very good morning everybody! ;)

FakeJarnoTrulli I am awake, just...

starla37 Mmmmh orange juice is divine, but I'm a bit cold now....think I might go back to bed to read.

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I'm still in bed, too warm to move

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli well my bed is looking quite appealing right now

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 especially as you invited me into it last night, eh? ;)

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli what, what?? Surely not - after all you're married aren't you? :p

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 that was it, my wife was snoring and I couldn't sleep with that noise so you invited me to yours

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli ah you see how nice and thoughtful I am.

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 you are indeed, unless you did something while I asleep?

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Hey how dare you, cheeky!! Anyway what would I do?? 0:-)

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 after what you told me last night, I have an idea ;)

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Ah ok then. Damn wine. I blame it all on the wine.....

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I would not have minded, you are lovely.

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli awww how sweet but surely you would want to be awkae, right?? lol

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I think I would have woken up, especially with your 'excitement'

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli *cringes* oh god, you know what though you're probably right lol

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 oh yes. Again, that deduced from what you said last night! :D

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl this sounds good, what kind of tricks do you have? Or are they things you can't tweet about

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Damn it, I think you know too much.......anyway need to love ya and leave you - need to get ready now. See you later :)

FakeF1GridGirl@fakeChrisHorner I think they would be considered things not to be tweeted about in public....nudge nudge wink wink

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl :D

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl I can't wait

fakeliuzzi Hey my sexy people, how is everyone?

fakeHulkenberg Good morning, my ladies and minions! Just a quick hello before I go to the gym. Already all excited about Monza. Gonna get my title there.

fakeHulkenberg *listening to High Heels by Mando Diao and thinking of @Fizzy001, @FakeF1GridGirl, @Formula_Una and @TopGearBabe* Kisses!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakeHulkenberg you are a real ladies man, I can tell

Fizzy001@fakeHulkenberg Thx, Mr. charming - good luck and kisses back! ;)

ladyofsalzburg 6hours max sleep is not good for me.

FakeF1GridGirl Well I think I will get organised with a cup of tea to watch @fakerossi on BBC2. @fakeChrisHorner fancy some Tea?

FakeJarnoTrulli When I win next week, I want @ladyofsalzburg and her orchestra there to play the Italian national anthem!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakemansell I will get the PVC outfit on and call on the services of @Zephyf1 my grid girl in training

ladyofsalzburg Friend on MSN just said ''@FakeJarnoTrulli Strange conversations this fine middle of the night. Some odd topics coming up' care to develop?'

starla37@ladyofsalzburg ha ha where to start, eh??

ladyofsalzburg@starla37 obviously I have absolutely no intention of telling her. if she wants in on the action, she can get on twitter

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl yes please!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakemansell Well you cannot have a fake race without fake grid girls

ladyofsalzburg RT @FakeF1GridGirl: @fakemansell Well you cannot have a fake race without fake grid girls < she's got a point

ladyofsalzburg Anyway, @starla37 how much do you remember of last night?

starla37@ladyofsalzburg oh god unfortunately I remember it all.......

ladyofsalzburg@starla37 and unfortunately, because i can go back far enough, its going on lj shortly

starla37@ladyofsalzburg I had a feeling you'd be doing that - well it should be an entertaining read lol

FakeJarnoTrulli Last night was excellent. Well, I enjoyed myself, I think

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl I am your tea partner and not @piquetgirl 's.

ladyofsalzburg@starla37 well, Ive had to skip out on some of the other shenanigans - cant go back far enough and some of it makes me feel unclean!

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg at least people are not ignoring me on facebook! And your friend should definitely come join the party!

starla37 RT @FakeJarnoTrulli: Last night was excellent. Well, I enjoyed myself, I think. << aww I think you had a good time, no?? :p

FakeF1GridGirl@fakeChrisHorner vey pleased to hear that. I thought as much

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I think so, but I can't remember much of it now!

FakeJarnoTrulli Oh yes, talking about 'excitment' and 'crises'.

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli oh dear that's a shame. You shouldn't drink so much wine ;)

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I remember now. I just slightly forgetful. Can't be handsome and really smart, that be unfair on other guys!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Exactly even you can't be perfect ;)

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 if I was then all women would want to be Mrs Trulli and leave all other men single!

starla37 RT @ladyofsalzburg: Err @fakeRobKubica got something you want to tell us? http://digg.com/u1C5Hi < PMSL!! That is just too funny

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli modesty you has it lol

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I also 'has' lots of other things!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli oh really - do tell....

ladyofsalzburg My sister is abusing me over facebook... from the next room

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 ah, they all thing I sure women would like.

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg that not nice. Tell her I do not like her if she continues

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli well they don't call you the Love Doctor for nothing, do they??

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli don't worry she keeps calling you a woman. It's all a bit odd but quite amusing watching her get everything wrong

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg I'm a woman? News to me!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli she's a bit confused

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg I was going to say. Does she not know who Jarno is?

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli in a word, no

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg shock horror! You must teach her immediately!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli I'm trying but she doesn't want to know!

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg :O Normally young ladies love me! I cannot believe this!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli she says 'ooh we've got a comedian!'

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg :O I should come over there and wash that dirty mouth with soap!

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 So glad you joined me for that run, especially as all #fakeF1 boys were too lazy. We deserve a huge b/fast the cals we burnt!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli :O she said 'yes please ;)'

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer now it's lunch! ;) I'll prepare sth magic!

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg she enjoys eating soap. She's weird

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli so very true

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg tell her I shall not come clean her mouth because she'll enjoy it.

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 Sounds great. But then we'll have to burn those calories off.... hmmm, what to do? ;)

fakef1_trainer@fakeChrisHorner I want another 15 minutes... unless you're too busy working hard with @FakeGridGirl... ?

FakeJarnoTrulli Hey @fakef1_trainer, did the prescription help?

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer hehe... well...

FakeJarnoTrulli Wait, why do people think I'm old? I only just 35, not even old enough to be @ladyofsalzburg's father!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakef1_trainer I will work @fakeChrisHorner hard don't uou worry about that

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl yay, I will work hard for you :)

FakeF1GridGirl@fakef1_trainer I will make sure results are evident. you can trust me

starla37 RT @zephyf1: @FakeJarnoTrulli Someone being a fake fakedriver? No way! XD <
[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<hey [...] "good>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

More

<lj-cut>
fakef1_trainer How many of you #fakeF1 boys are up for a run, this fine morning? Too many hangovers I fear

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer I'm right there with you! ;) What about a nice breakfast afterwards?

Fizzy001 Very good morning everybody! ;)

FakeJarnoTrulli I am awake, just...

starla37 Mmmmh orange juice is divine, but I'm a bit cold now....think I might go back to bed to read.

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I'm still in bed, too warm to move

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli well my bed is looking quite appealing right now

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 especially as you invited me into it last night, eh? ;)

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli what, what?? Surely not - after all you're married aren't you? :p

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 that was it, my wife was snoring and I couldn't sleep with that noise so you invited me to yours

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli ah you see how nice and thoughtful I am.

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 you are indeed, unless you did something while I asleep?

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Hey how dare you, cheeky!! Anyway what would I do?? 0:-)

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 after what you told me last night, I have an idea ;)

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Ah ok then. Damn wine. I blame it all on the wine.....

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I would not have minded, you are lovely.

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli awww how sweet but surely you would want to be awkae, right?? lol

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I think I would have woken up, especially with your 'excitement'

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli *cringes* oh god, you know what though you're probably right lol

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 oh yes. Again, that deduced from what you said last night! :D

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl this sounds good, what kind of tricks do you have? Or are they things you can't tweet about

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Damn it, I think you know too much.......anyway need to love ya and leave you - need to get ready now. See you later :)

FakeF1GridGirl@fakeChrisHorner I think they would be considered things not to be tweeted about in public....nudge nudge wink wink

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl :D

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl I can't wait

fakeliuzzi Hey my sexy people, how is everyone?

fakeHulkenberg Good morning, my ladies and minions! Just a quick hello before I go to the gym. Already all excited about Monza. Gonna get my title there.

fakeHulkenberg *listening to High Heels by Mando Diao and thinking of @Fizzy001, @FakeF1GridGirl, @Formula_Una and @TopGearBabe* Kisses!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakeHulkenberg you are a real ladies man, I can tell

Fizzy001@fakeHulkenberg Thx, Mr. charming - good luck and kisses back! ;)

ladyofsalzburg 6hours max sleep is not good for me.

FakeF1GridGirl Well I think I will get organised with a cup of tea to watch @fakerossi on BBC2. @fakeChrisHorner fancy some Tea?

FakeJarnoTrulli When I win next week, I want @ladyofsalzburg and her orchestra there to play the Italian national anthem!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakemansell I will get the PVC outfit on and call on the services of @Zephyf1 my grid girl in training

ladyofsalzburg Friend on MSN just said ''@FakeJarnoTrulli Strange conversations this fine middle of the night. Some odd topics coming up' care to develop?'

starla37@ladyofsalzburg ha ha where to start, eh??

ladyofsalzburg@starla37 obviously I have absolutely no intention of telling her. if she wants in on the action, she can get on twitter

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl yes please!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakemansell Well you cannot have a fake race without fake grid girls

ladyofsalzburg RT @FakeF1GridGirl: @fakemansell Well you cannot have a fake race without fake grid girls < she's got a point

ladyofsalzburg Anyway, @starla37 how much do you remember of last night?

starla37@ladyofsalzburg oh god unfortunately I remember it all.......

ladyofsalzburg@starla37 and unfortunately, because i can go back far enough, its going on lj shortly

starla37@ladyofsalzburg I had a feeling you'd be doing that - well it should be an entertaining read lol

FakeJarnoTrulli Last night was excellent. Well, I enjoyed myself, I think

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl I am your tea partner and not @piquetgirl 's.

ladyofsalzburg@starla37 well, Ive had to skip out on some of the other shenanigans - cant go back far enough and some of it makes me feel unclean!

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg at least people are not ignoring me on facebook! And your friend should definitely come join the party!

starla37 RT @FakeJarnoTrulli: Last night was excellent. Well, I enjoyed myself, I think. << aww I think you had a good time, no?? :p

FakeF1GridGirl@fakeChrisHorner vey pleased to hear that. I thought as much

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I think so, but I can't remember much of it now!

FakeJarnoTrulli Oh yes, talking about 'excitment' and 'crises'.

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli oh dear that's a shame. You shouldn't drink so much wine ;)

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I remember now. I just slightly forgetful. Can't be handsome and really smart, that be unfair on other guys!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Exactly even you can't be perfect ;)

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 if I was then all women would want to be Mrs Trulli and leave all other men single!

starla37 RT @ladyofsalzburg: Err @fakeRobKubica got something you want to tell us? http://digg.com/u1C5Hi < PMSL!! That is just too funny

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli modesty you has it lol

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I also 'has' lots of other things!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli oh really - do tell....

ladyofsalzburg My sister is abusing me over facebook... from the next room

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 ah, they all thing I sure women would like.

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg that not nice. Tell her I do not like her if she continues

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli well they don't call you the Love Doctor for nothing, do they??

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli don't worry she keeps calling you a woman. It's all a bit odd but quite amusing watching her get everything wrong

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg I'm a woman? News to me!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli she's a bit confused

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg I was going to say. Does she not know who Jarno is?

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli in a word, no

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg shock horror! You must teach her immediately!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli I'm trying but she doesn't want to know!

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg :O Normally young ladies love me! I cannot believe this!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli she says 'ooh we've got a comedian!'

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg :O I should come over there and wash that dirty mouth with soap!

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 So glad you joined me for that run, especially as all #fakeF1 boys were too lazy. We deserve a huge b/fast the cals we burnt!

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli :O she said 'yes please ;)'

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer now it's lunch! ;) I'll prepare sth magic!

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg she enjoys eating soap. She's weird

ladyofsalzburg@FakeJarnoTrulli so very true

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg tell her I shall not come clean her mouth because she'll enjoy it.

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 Sounds great. But then we'll have to burn those calories off.... hmmm, what to do? ;)

fakef1_trainer@fakeChrisHorner I want another 15 minutes... unless you're too busy working hard with @FakeGridGirl... ?

FakeJarnoTrulli Hey @fakef1_trainer, did the prescription help?

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer hehe... well...

FakeJarnoTrulli Wait, why do people think I'm old? I only just 35, not even old enough to be @ladyofsalzburg's father!

FakeF1GridGirl@fakef1_trainer I will work @fakeChrisHorner hard don't uou worry about that

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl yay, I will work hard for you :)

FakeF1GridGirl@fakef1_trainer I will make sure results are evident. you can trust me

starla37 RT @zephyf1: @FakeJarnoTrulli Someone being a fake fakedriver? No way! XD <<hey good one :D

ladyofsalzburg RT @zephyf1: @FakeJarnoTrulli Someone being a fake fakedriver? No way! XD < you know youve made it when that happens!

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg he jealous of my success with the ladies obviously. Trying to claim he the funny one. What rubbish!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Ah don't worry we know that you are the one and only @FakeJarnoTrulli - no-one compares (except maybe the real one) :p

Fizzy001 I think I'm about to get a cold! I have a sore throat, my nose keeps running... awww... not now - that's too bad!

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 aww, thank you! You make me happier again! And how do you know I not better than real me?

FakeJarnoTrulli Anyway, I should be doing the work around house like I promised wife. Oh I hate proper work, is why I'm an F1 driver!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli I dunno maybe you're right - you are probably funnier

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli aww I would come and help you with the housework but frankly is too far to travel

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 yeah, that ok. I think my wife want me to cut lawn. Why did I buy a house with a big garden? :(

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Oh poor you, such a hard life having such a big house and such a big garden......

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I know, takes forever to cut.

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli can't you hire a nice strong gardener to do it for you? Your wife might like that ;)

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 Do you want some tlc? I can soothe your brow and hold your hand if it'll help

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 hmm... I sure she would, and it give me more free time! I shall look into it!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli yeah I think you'll find it is a very good idea indeed :)

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer Ahh, yes please! You're so lovely *achoo*

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I just found one, is called Luigi. Coming tomorrow, no grass cutting for me!

loveberlinxo I want to carve pumpkins (like on Halloween) really bad right now for some reason

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Yay!! Can you send him over here after to wash my car as well??

starla37@loveberlinxo Sounds fun - I've never carved a pumpkin before, I think I've missed out

ladyofsalzburg@starla37 it makes your arms ache.

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I don't know, he may go, but. I think it might cost extra.

starla37 RT @ladyofsalzburg: @starla37 it makes your arms ache. < Just so everyone know this is referring to carving pumpkins lol

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli well you'd pay him for me, wouldn't you? *puppy eyes*

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I would, especially with your charms

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli awww you're too sweet :D

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 I know, thank you. :)

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer Let's share the blanket *snuggle up to you*

ladyofsalzburg RT @starla37: RT @ladyofsalzburg: @starla37 it makes your arms ache. < Just so everyone know this is referring to carving pumpkins < LMAO

FakeF1GridGirl I am having a glass of wine. @fakeChrisHorner would you care to join me for one or if you prefer I could pop the kettle on

FakeF1GridGirl well Twitter world I am off for the night. This is @fakeChrisHorner 's time now,. Just you and me babe..

Fizzy001 Girls flirt with the dangerous guy, they don't take him home. They marry the good guy.

FakeF1GridGirl@Fizzy001 indeed they do. like @fakeChrisHorner he's my good guy

Fizzy001@FakeF1GridGirl :D my "good guy" is @fakef1_trainer! But I don't wanna marry...

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli Oh don't mind me - being a bit melodramatic, I'm a woman after all, right??

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 you are a woman, a very lovely one!

starla37@FakeJarnoTrulli awww you've made me very happy saying that :)

fakeChrisHorner@FakeF1GridGirl Yeah babe, I would prefer a glass of wine at this time of the day!

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 Why spoil what we have... x

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 Snuggle away (glad I got that flu jab)

FakeJarnoTrulli@starla37 you are welcome. I like to make people happy. :)

ladyofsalzburg RT @guybatty: @ladyofsalzburg @felicityfuller @JoReynolds55 I need 2 find a rich wife quick" < I don't know why you're looking here

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg you may not be rich, but you will make a great wife for someone!

ladyofsalzburg RT @FakeJarnoTrulli: @ladyofsalzburg you may not be rich, but you will make a great wife for someone! < Aww!

FakeJarnoTrulli All evening, I seen about #TweetF1. Are they fast? If so, can I be driver?

starla37 RT @FakeJarnoTrulli: All evening, I seen about #TweetF1. Are they fast? If so, can I be driver? < They'd be lucky to have you :)

FakeJarnoTrulli@Petronella put in good word for me? Please?

ladyofsalzburg I am exhausted and I'm achey. Bedtime for me. Goodnight all xx

starla37@ladyofsalzburg night night x

FakeJarnoTrulli@ladyofsalzburg night night, feel better soon!

starla37 Ok folks going to bed now, speak to you all soon :) xxx

fakeliuzzi@starla37 Night baby, ciao!

fakef1_trainer Good night, #fakeF1 boys, I hope for a better turn out tomorrow morning. Hangovers are no excuse!

FakeJarnoTrulli I have a drive with #TweetF1! Let's all hope they make me a quick car!

Fizzy001 Morning! Awww - I feel like all F1 cars running with a 1-stop-strategy drove over me and at least 2 are parking on me now! :(

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer .....well....... then keep going to try to change my mind! ;)

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer Hope you had a good night - I've got an idea: http://bit.ly/35Sy1C

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 Is that for me or you because you'd look hot in anything...

fakef1_trainer@FakeJarnoTrulli What was in that wine you got me for @Fizzy001, she's been sick ever since?!

FakeF1GridGirl Good Morning Twitter Town. How are we this fine day?

fakef1_trainer@FakeF1GridGirl What did you do to @fakeChrisHorner; he's exhausted this morning but wearing a huge grin?

FakeF1GridGirl@fakef1_trainer I worked my magic.....

fakef1_trainer@FakeF1GridGirl I'm impressed

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer @FakeJarnoTrulli BOYS?!? Is there anything I should know about??

FakeJarnoTrulli@Fizzy001 uh oh, I running. Angry women scare me.

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer You're the sweetest liar I've ever met! I'd say *kiss* but I better don't! :( Maybe I'll find old pic of me in ICU dress XD

Fizzy001@FakeJarnoTrulli don't be scared! :( I'm not angry! Unless you've got bad conscience!

FakeJarnoTrulli@Fizzy001 oh good, that ok then. I have no guilt.

Fizzy001@fakef1_trainer actually that dress is for you - I'm already sick! And I hope when you're wearing I'm allowed to snuggle with you again...

Fizzy001@FakeJarnoTrulli :D ok then you get a wine flavoured lolli! ;)

fakef1_trainer@FakeJarnoTrulli What are you saying; that you did put something in that wine? Then you'll have more to worry about than an angry woman!

Fizzy001 doc withdraw me from circulation for the whole week! :( Blood pressure is a little low and I've to stay in bed! :(

fakef1_trainer@Fizzy001 I'd never lie to you... now where's that mask so we can snuggle?

fakef1_trainer RT fakeF1#f1 #BBC Force India give Liuzzi race seat - Oh crap, he's back.

FakeJarnoTrulli@fakef1_trainer No, was ordinary Cava, so cannot be the fault of the wine.

FakeJarnoTrulli@Fizzy001 I see. I think I talk to my oompaloompas about this, maybe I could make some with my wine!

fakef1_trainer@FakeJarnoTrulli Just a coincidence then... so I don't need to come over there.

FakeJarnoTrulli@fakef1_trainer Yep, just rather unfortunate coincidence.

fakeliuzzi hey everybody guess who is back? Its the Italian sex bomb, baby!

fakeliuzzi@Fizzy001 sexy Italian in hot car -make all your dreams come true!

Fizzy001@fakeliuzzi I'd tell a lie if I'd say no!!

fakeliuzzi So happy, I been itching to to get back in a race car! I been itching in other places too but I don't talk about that.

fakeliuzzi@Fizzy001 Everybody wanted me back really, because I'm sexy! Now I am back :D

Fizzy001@fakeliuzzi CONGRATS! Enjoy! ;)</lj-cut>

Profile

bridesmaid reception
ladyofsalzburg
Princess Peach - Empress of the World

Latest Month

April 2014
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by chasethestars